Últimos Resultados

Campeonato Loto Temporada 2016-2017
Print
Fecha 1 30-07-2016 15:30 Curicó Unido 1 : 1 Rangers
  30-07-2016 16:00 Coquimbo Unido 1 : 0 Cobreloa
  31-07-2016 15:00 Magallanes 1 : 1 San Marcos de Arica
  31-07-2016 15:30 Iberia 2 : 2 Unión San Felipe
  31-07-2016 15:30 Santiago Morning 3 : 0 Deportes La Serena
  31-07-2016 16:00 Deportes Copiapó 1 : 2 Ñublense
  31-07-2016 17:00 Deportes Valdivia 3 : 0 Unión La Calera

Fecha 2 06-08-2016 16:00 Rangers 1 : 0 Santiago Morning
  07-08-2016 15:30 Ñublense 1 : 1 Magallanes
  07-08-2016 15:30 Deportes La Serena 1 : 1 Coquimbo Unido
  07-08-2016 15:30 Unión San Felipe 1 : 0 Dep. Puerto Montt
  07-08-2016 16:00 Cobreloa 2 : 2 Iberia
  07-08-2016 16:00 San Marcos de Arica 1 : 0 Deportes Copiapó
  08-08-2016 19:30 Unión La Calera 0 : 2 Curicó Unido

Fecha 3 13-08-2016 16:00 Coquimbo Unido 2 : 0 Ñublense
  13-08-2016 18:00 Dep. Puerto Montt 1 : 1 San Marcos de Arica
  13-08-2016 19:00 Curicó Unido 1 : 1 Deportes Valdivia
  14-08-2016 15:00 Deportes Copiapó 2 : 0 Unión San Felipe
  14-08-2016 15:30 Iberia 3 : 2 Deportes La Serena
  14-08-2016 15:30 Magallanes 0 : 0 Rangers
  15-08-2016 16:00 Santiago Morning 2 : 1 Unión La Calera

Fecha 4 20-08-2016 16:00 Unión La Calera 2 : 0 Iberia
  20-08-2016 18:00 Deportes La Serena 0 : 0 Magallanes
  20-08-2016 20:00 Rangers 2 : 0 Deportes Copiapó
  21-08-2016 15:30 Unión San Felipe 3 : 2 Cobreloa
  21-08-2016 15:30 Ñublense 0 : 0 Dep. Puerto Montt
  21-08-2016 16:00 Deportes Valdivia 0 : 1 Santiago Morning
  21-08-2016 17:00 San Marcos de Arica 1 : 0 Coquimbo Unido

Fecha 5 27-08-2016 15:00 Deportes Copiapó 3 : 0 Unión La Calera
  27-08-2016 18:00 Coquimbo Unido 1 : 2 Rangers
  27-08-2016 19:00 Dep. Puerto Montt 1 : 1 Deportes La Serena
  28-08-2016 12:00 Santiago Morning 0 : 0 Curicó Unido
  28-08-2016 15:30 Iberia 3 : 2 Ñublense
  28-08-2016 16:00 Cobreloa 0 : 0 San Marcos de Arica
  28-08-2016 16:00 Magallanes 2 : 0 Deportes Valdivia

Fecha 6 10-09-2016 12:00 Santiago Morning 4 : 1 Dep. Puerto Montt
  10-09-2016 16:00 Unión La Calera 0 : 1 Coquimbo Unido
  10-09-2016 20:00 Ñublense 2 : 0 Cobreloa
  11-09-2016 16:00 Deportes Valdivia 0 : 0 Deportes Copiapó
  11-09-2016 17:00 San Marcos de Arica 1 : 0 Unión San Felipe
  12-09-2016 20:00 Rangers 0 : 0 Iberia
  13-09-2016 20:00 Curicó Unido 3 : 2 Magallanes

Fecha 7 24-09-2016 15:30 Deportes Copiapó 0 : 0 Santiago Morning
  24-09-2016 18:00 Dep. Puerto Montt 1 : 0 Deportes Valdivia
  24-09-2016 18:00 Deportes La Serena 0 : 2 Curicó Unido
  25-09-2016 16:00 Cobreloa 4 : 0 Rangers
  25-09-2016 16:00 Iberia 2 : 1 San Marcos de Arica
  25-09-2016 16:00 Magallanes 2 : 3 Unión La Calera
  26-09-2016 19:30 Unión San Felipe 1 : 1 Ñublense

Fecha 8 01-10-2016 16:00 Unión La Calera 1 : 1 Dep. Puerto Montt
  01-10-2016 18:00 Coquimbo Unido 1 : 0 Iberia
  01-10-2016 19:00 Rangers 1 : 0 Unión San Felipe
  01-10-2016 20:30 Santiago Morning 0 : 1 Magallanes
  02-10-2016 15:30 Ñublense 0 : 0 Deportes La Serena
  02-10-2016 16:00 Curicó Unido 1 : 0 Deportes Copiapó
  02-10-2016 16:00 Deportes Valdivia 1 : 1 Cobreloa

Fecha 9 15-10-2016 15:00 Deportes Copiapó 3 : 0 Coquimbo Unido
  15-10-2016 16:00 San Marcos de Arica 2 : 0 Ñublense
  15-10-2016 16:00 Cobreloa 0 : 0 Curicó Unido
  15-10-2016 18:00 Dep. Puerto Montt 0 : 0 Rangers
  15-10-2016 19:00 Iberia 1 : 4 Santiago Morning
  15-10-2016 19:00 Deportes La Serena 3 : 2 Deportes Valdivia
  15-10-2016 20:30 Unión San Felipe 3 : 0 Unión La Calera

Fecha 10 29-10-2016 16:00 Deportes Valdivia 0 : 3 Unión San Felipe
  30-10-2016 17:00 Magallanes 2 : 0 Deportes Copiapó
  30-10-2016 17:30 Santiago Morning 2 : 1 Cobreloa
  30-10-2016 19:00 Rangers 1 : 2 San Marcos de Arica
  30-10-2016 20:00 Coquimbo Unido 1 : 0 Dep. Puerto Montt
  31-10-2016 18:00 Curicó Unido 3 : 2 Iberia

Fecha 11 05-11-2016 18:00 Dep. Puerto Montt 0 : 2 Curicó Unido
  05-11-2016 19:00 Cobreloa 0 : 2 Deportes La Serena
  05-11-2016 20:00 Coquimbo Unido 1 : 1 Santiago Morning
  06-11-2016 16:00 Iberia 4 : 0 Deportes Valdivia
  06-11-2016 17:00 San Marcos de Arica 2 : 0 Unión La Calera
  06-11-2016 18:30 Ñublense 1 : 3 Rangers
  07-11-2016 20:30 Unión San Felipe 1 : 1 Magallanes

Fecha 15 13-11-2016 17:00 San Marcos de Arica 2 : 0 Santiago Morning
  13-11-2016 19:00 Rangers 2 : 2 Deportes Valdivia

Fecha 10 13-11-2016 20:00 Unión La Calera 0 : 1 Deportes La Serena

Fecha 12 19-11-2016 16:00 Deportes Copiapó 0 : 0 Dep. Puerto Montt
  19-11-2016 19:00 Deportes La Serena 1 : 2 San Marcos de Arica
  19-11-2016 20:00 Curicó Unido 1 : 0 Unión San Felipe
  20-11-2016 16:00 Deportes Valdivia 2 : 1 Coquimbo Unido
  20-11-2016 17:00 Magallanes 3 : 2 Iberia
  20-11-2016 18:00 Unión La Calera 0 : 0 Cobreloa
  21-11-2016 17:30 Santiago Morning 0 : 1 Ñublense

Fecha 13 26-11-2016 16:00 Deportes Copiapó 2 : 0 Cobreloa
  26-11-2016 18:00 Dep. Puerto Montt 0 : 0 Magallanes
  26-11-2016 20:00 Coquimbo Unido 3 : 4 Curicó Unido
  27-11-2016 17:00 San Marcos de Arica 1 : 0 Deportes Valdivia
  27-11-2016 18:30 Ñublense 2 : 2 Unión La Calera
  27-11-2016 19:00 Rangers 1 : 2 Deportes La Serena
  28-11-2016 20:30 Unión San Felipe 1 : 1 Santiago Morning

Fecha 14 03-12-2016 19:00 Deportes La Serena 1 : 1 Unión San Felipe
  03-12-2016 20:00 Curicó Unido 2 : 0 San Marcos de Arica
  04-12-2016 16:00 Deportes Valdivia 0 : 0 Ñublense
  04-12-2016 17:00 Unión La Calera 1 : 1 Rangers
  04-12-2016 17:00 Magallanes 1 : 2 Coquimbo Unido
  04-12-2016 17:00 Cobreloa 1 : 0 Dep. Puerto Montt
  04-12-2016 19:00 Iberia 2 : 2 Deportes Copiapó

Fecha 15 10-12-2016 18:30 Ñublense 0 : 2 Curicó Unido
  10-12-2016 19:00 Deportes La Serena 0 : 1 Deportes Copiapó
  11-12-2016 12:00 Dep. Puerto Montt 3 : 0 Iberia
  11-12-2016 17:00 Cobreloa 2 : 1 Magallanes
  11-12-2016 17:00 Unión San Felipe 3 : 2 Coquimbo Unido

Fecha 16 14-01-2017 17:00 Deportes Valdivia 1 : 1 Curicó Unido
  14-01-2017 17:30 Santiago Morning 2 : 2 San Marcos de Arica
  14-01-2017 18:00 Dep. Puerto Montt 1 : 1 Ñublense
  14-01-2017 19:00 Iberia 1 : 1 Cobreloa
  14-01-2017 20:00 Unión La Calera 1 : 1 Deportes Copiapó
  14-01-2017 20:00 Rangers 1 : 1 Coquimbo Unido
  15-01-2017 17:30 Magallanes 1 : 0 Unión San Felipe

Fecha 17 20-01-2017 20:00 Coquimbo Unido 1 : 0 Unión La Calera
  21-01-2017 17:00 Deportes Copiapó 1 : 2 Deportes La Serena
  21-01-2017 19:00 Ñublense 4 : 1 Deportes Valdivia
  21-01-2017 20:00 Curicó Unido 0 : 0 Dep. Puerto Montt
  21-01-2017 20:30 Unión San Felipe 1 : 2 Rangers
  22-01-2017 17:00 San Marcos de Arica 1 : 1 Iberia

Fecha 18 04-02-2017 17:00 Deportes Copiapó 0 : 0 Deportes Valdivia
  04-02-2017 17:30 Santiago Morning 2 : 1 Rangers
  04-02-2017 19:00 Ñublense 0 : 0 Unión San Felipe
  05-02-2017 17:00 Cobreloa 5 : 1 Unión La Calera
  05-02-2017 17:00 San Marcos de Arica 2 : 1 Dep. Puerto Montt
  06-02-2017 17:30 Magallanes 3 : 2 Deportes La Serena

Fecha 19 11-02-2017 18:00 Dep. Puerto Montt 1 : 0 Santiago Morning
  11-02-2017 20:00 Unión La Calera 1 : 1 San Marcos de Arica
  11-02-2017 20:00 Curicó Unido 5 : 2 Cobreloa
  11-02-2017 20:00 Rangers 2 : 1 Ñublense
  11-02-2017 21:00 Coquimbo Unido 1 : 1 Magallanes
  13-02-2017 20:30 Unión San Felipe 0 : 1 Iberia

Fecha 20 18-02-2017 18:00 Iberia 1 : 1 Unión La Calera
  18-02-2017 19:00 Ñublense 0 : 0 Coquimbo Unido
  18-02-2017 20:00 Deportes La Serena 1 : 0 Rangers
  19-02-2017 17:00 Cobreloa 0 : 0 Deportes Copiapó
  19-02-2017 17:00 San Marcos de Arica 1 : 4 Curicó Unido
  19-02-2017 17:30 Magallanes 0 : 0 Dep. Puerto Montt
  20-02-2017 17:30 Santiago Morning 2 : 3 Deportes Valdivia

Fecha 21 25-02-2017 17:00 Deportes Copiapó 1 : 0 Iberia
  25-02-2017 18:00 Dep. Puerto Montt 2 : 1 Cobreloa
  25-02-2017 19:00 Deportes La Serena 3 : 1 Santiago Morning
  26-02-2017 20:00 Coquimbo Unido 1 : 1 Unión San Felipe
  27-02-2017 19:00 Deportes Valdivia 0 : 0 San Marcos de Arica
  27-02-2017 20:30 Curicó Unido 1 : 1 Ñublense

Fecha 22 04-03-2017 18:30 Iberia 1 : 2 Dep. Puerto Montt
  04-03-2017 20:00 Coquimbo Unido 0 : 0 Deportes Copiapó
  04-03-2017 20:30 Unión San Felipe 2 : 2 Curicó Unido
  05-03-2017 17:00 Cobreloa 4 : 0 Deportes Valdivia
  05-03-2017 17:00 San Marcos de Arica 2 : 4 Deportes La Serena
  05-03-2017 18:00 Ñublense 1 : 1 Santiago Morning
  06-03-2017 18:00 Unión La Calera 2 : 1 Magallanes

Fecha 23 11-03-2017 16:00 Deportes Copiapó 0 : 0 San Marcos de Arica
  11-03-2017 17:00 Santiago Morning 1 : 0 Unión San Felipe
  11-03-2017 18:00 Deportes Valdivia 2 : 0 Rangers
  11-03-2017 18:00 Dep. Puerto Montt 1 : 0 Unión La Calera
  11-03-2017 20:00 Deportes La Serena 2 : 1 Iberia
  12-03-2017 17:30 Magallanes 2 : 1 Ñublense
  13-03-2017 20:30 Curicó Unido 1 : 3 Coquimbo Unido

Fecha 21 15-03-2017 18:30 Rangers 0 : 0 Magallanes

Fecha 24 18-03-2017 18:00 Unión San Felipe 2 : 0 Deportes Copiapó
  18-03-2017 21:00 Curicó Unido 1 : 0 Santiago Morning
  19-03-2017 17:00 San Marcos de Arica 3 : 0 Cobreloa
  19-03-2017 18:00 Coquimbo Unido 1 : 0 Deportes La Serena
  19-03-2017 18:00 Rangers 0 : 2 Dep. Puerto Montt
  19-03-2017 19:00 Iberia 3 : 2 Magallanes
  19-03-2017 20:00 Unión La Calera 0 : 2 Deportes Valdivia

Fecha 25 25-03-2017 12:00 Deportes Copiapó 1 : 2 Rangers
  25-03-2017 17:00 Santiago Morning 2 : 1 Coquimbo Unido
  25-03-2017 17:00 Deportes Valdivia 3 : 2 Iberia
  25-03-2017 19:00 Deportes La Serena 0 : 1 Unión La Calera
  26-03-2017 16:30 Ñublense 0 : 2 San Marcos de Arica
  26-03-2017 17:00 Cobreloa 2 : 0 Unión San Felipe
  26-03-2017 17:30 Magallanes 0 : 1 Curicó Unido

Fecha 18 30-03-2017 19:00 Iberia 0 : 2 Curicó Unido

Fecha 26 01-04-2017 17:00 Unión San Felipe 1 : 1 Deportes La Serena
  01-04-2017 18:00 Dep. Puerto Montt 1 : 1 Deportes Copiapó
  01-04-2017 19:00 Coquimbo Unido 3 : 0 Deportes Valdivia
  01-04-2017 20:00 Rangers 1 : 1 Cobreloa
  02-04-2017 16:30 Ñublense 0 : 2 Iberia
  02-04-2017 17:30 San Marcos de Arica 2 : 0 Magallanes
  03-04-2017 18:00 Curicó Unido 1 : 0 Unión La Calera

Fecha 17 05-04-2017 17:00 Cobreloa 3 : 1 Santiago Morning

Fecha 27 08-04-2017 17:00 Magallanes 1 : 0 Santiago Morning
  08-04-2017 19:00 Deportes La Serena 1 : 0 Ñublense
  08-04-2017 19:00 Iberia 3 : 5 Rangers
  09-04-2017 14:30 Deportes Copiapó 0 : 0 Curicó Unido
  09-04-2017 16:00 Cobreloa 3 : 2 Coquimbo Unido
  09-04-2017 18:00 Deportes Valdivia 2 : 0 Dep. Puerto Montt
  09-04-2017 20:30 Unión La Calera 2 : 2 Unión San Felipe

Fecha 28 14-04-2017 17:00 Deportes Valdivia 1 : 2 Magallanes
  14-04-2017 18:00 Deportes La Serena 1 : 2 Cobreloa
  15-04-2017 17:00 Unión San Felipe 2 : 0 San Marcos de Arica
  15-04-2017 17:00 Unión La Calera 1 : 2 Ñublense
  15-04-2017 18:00 Dep. Puerto Montt 1 : 0 Coquimbo Unido
  16-04-2017 12:00 Rangers 2 : 0 Curicó Unido
  16-04-2017 16:30 Santiago Morning 2 : 0 Deportes Copiapó

Fecha 19 20-04-2017 19:30 Deportes Valdivia 1 : 3 Deportes La Serena

Fecha 29 22-04-2017 17:00 Magallanes 3 : 4 Cobreloa
  22-04-2017 18:00 Rangers 3 : 3 Unión La Calera
  22-04-2017 18:00 Dep. Puerto Montt 0 : 0 Unión San Felipe
  22-04-2017 19:00 Coquimbo Unido 1 : 0 San Marcos de Arica
  23-04-2017 16:00 Ñublense 2 : 0 Deportes Copiapó
  23-04-2017 16:30 Santiago Morning 3 : 2 Iberia
  23-04-2017 18:00 Curicó Unido 0 : 1 Deportes La Serena

Fecha 30 28-04-2017 16:30 Unión La Calera 0 : 1 Santiago Morning
  29-04-2017 16:00 Unión San Felipe 1 : 2 Deportes Valdivia
  29-04-2017 16:00 Deportes Copiapó 1 : 0 Magallanes
  29-04-2017 19:00 Deportes La Serena 1 : 1 Dep. Puerto Montt
  29-04-2017 19:00 Iberia 0 : 1 Coquimbo Unido
  30-04-2017 16:00 Cobreloa 3 : 0 Ñublense
  30-04-2017 17:00 San Marcos de Arica 3 : 0 Rangers

Diseñado por Weblibre.net